III EDYCJA MARSZU GEN NILA - WYNIKI
Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Czas  
/godz. : min./
1 NOWAK  Maciej 5:49  
2 JURA  Rafał 5:56  
3 ŻURAWSKI Tomasz 6:10  
4 KONOPKA  Sławomir 6:37  
5 OLEKSY  Jarosław 6:55  
6 KORPULA  Grzegorz 6:57  
7 PALECKI  Sebastian 7:02  
8 PALECKI  Mateusz 7:12  
9 DUŚKO  Piotr 7:21  
10 SKOWRON Łukasz 7:28  
11 PORĘBSKI  Marek 7:29  
12 UŁAMEK  Miłosz 7:30  
13 OSYSZKO  Andrzej 7:32  
14 GALICA  Mateusz 7:43  
15 ROSIŃSKI  Zbigniew 7:44  
16 NOWAK  Lucjan 7:49  
17 GAJOWNIK  Adrian 7:50  
18 SKOWRONEK  Mirosław 7:51  
19 GOŚCIŃSKI  Bartłomiej 7:55  
20 KŁOSOWSKI  Wojciech 7:57  
21 JAŚKOWIEC  Arkadiusz 8:00  
22 SOKOŁOWSKI  Andrzej 8:01  
23 KUŁAK Artur 8:18  
  GROCHOWSKI  Łukasz 8:18  
  CHRAPEK  Paweł 8:18  
26 ORCZYK  Adam 8:26  
27 DRUMOWICZ  Sławomir 8:27  
28 MARCZYK  Irmina 8:29 I K
  MARCZYK  Jakub 8:29  
30 KOKOWSKI  Filip 8:31  
31 ROGACEWICZ  Hubert 8:32  
32 SAROTA  Karol 8:35  
33 CZACHAROWSKI  Michał 8:37  
34 ZABOROWSKI  Mariusz 8:39  
35 MARSZAŁOWICZ  Patryk 8:41  
36 MARCZYK  Artur 8:47  
37 MARCZUK  Andrzej 9:02  
  BĘBEN Jan 9:02  
39 KOPEĆ  Witold 9:08  
40 PTAK  Marcin 9:11  
41 WAPIENNIK  Łukasz 9:13  
  HOŁDA  Mateusz 9:13  
43 DĘBOWSKI  Michał 9:25  
  RÓG  Jarosław 9:25  
45 NENUTIL  Arkadiusz 9:26  
  CZEKAJ  Waldemar 9:26  
47 PASZEK  Krzysztof 9:29  
48 ZIELEZIŃSKI Sebastian 9:31  
49 WARMUZ  Radosław 9:32  
  WARMUZ  Bartłomiej 9:32  
51 PRZEKLASA  Damian 9:39  
  KROK  Krzysztof 9:39  
53 TWARDOSZ  Bartłomiej 9:40  
54 KĘPKA  Karolina 9:44 II K
55 BUGAŃSKI  Jacek 9:47  
56 MIKA  Agnieszka 9:51 III K
  PRZYCHODZIEŃ  Dariusz 9:51  
58 KUROPATWIŃSKI  Michał 9:55  
  WRÓBLEWSKI  Piotr 9:55  
60 DUDA  Grzegorz 9:56  
  DURA  Jakub 9:56  
62 SKOCZ  Dariusz 9:57  
63 GOLBIAK  Artur 10:02  
64 SARAPATA  Krzysztof 10:05  
  SKIBA  Damian 10:05  
66 GRZONKA  Kamil 10:06  
67 SAROTA  Andrzej 10:08  
  DRĄG  Mateusz 10:08  
69 KOŚCIÓŁEK  Łukasz 10:18  
70 DĄBROWSKI  Artur 10:19  
71 OLIWA  Bartłomiej 10:25  
  BULDA Łukasz 10:25  
73 BIEL  Łukasz 10:30  
74 WOŹNIAK  Łukasz 10:31  
75 PIEKARSKI  Tomasz 10:37  
  PROFIC  Maciej 10:37  
77 GORCZYCA  Aneta 10:44  
  STANIAK  Maciej 10:44  
79 HULL  Dawid 10:48  
80 BERENDT  Tomasz 10:56  
81 BIELA  Bartłomiej 10:59  
82 HOP  Andrzej 11:13  
  JAŚKOWIEC  Wojciech 11:13  
84 SMĘTEK  Marcin 11:26  
85 GRABOWSKA  Anna 11:33  
  FLOREK  Michał 11:33  
87 SZTUKA  Bartosz 11:49  
  SIPORSKI Tomasz 11:49  
89 MŁODZIK  Dariusz 11:56  
  MIRECKI  Adam 11:56  
  RESAKOWSKI  Michał 11:56  
92 SURÓWKA  Witold 12:01  
  GAJKOWSKI-WÓJCIK  Krzysztof 12:01  
  ŻURAWSKI  Jarosław 12:01  
  KOPROWSKI  Piotr 12:01  
96 MOTYL  Kuba 12:06  
  PAWULA  Katarzyna 12:06  
98 ZIENTEK  Stanisław 12:09  
99 PORĘBSKI  Michał 12:16  
  TRACZ  Rafał 12:16  
  KOTULA Leszek 12:16  
102 SIEIDER  Karol 12:17  
  SALAWA  Jakub 12:17  
104 RĘBISZ  Szymon 12:29  
105 TRYKA  Ariel 12:31  
106 PIĄTKOWSKI Łukasz 12:35  
  HOMONCIK Robert 12:35  
108 KUS Irena 12:42  
  BAŁA  Zbigniew 12:42  
110 KOŚCIELNY  Mariusz 12:58  
NK BAJDA Jacek    
NK BARTOSZEK Daniel    
NK BREKSA Szymon    
NK BRONIAREK Remigiusz    
NK BUCZAK Piotr    
NK CHUDZIAK Patryk    
NK CYBULSKI Mariusz    
NK CZACHAROWSKI Marcin    
NK CZARNECKI Krzysztof    
NK CZARNECKI Dariuisz    
NK CZERWONKA Przemysław    
NK CZOSNOWSKI Marcin    
NK DREWNOWSKI Marcin    
NK DROŻDŻYŃSKI Tomasz    
NK Dziemba Piotr    
NK Fielek Zbigniew    
NK Gaicki Maciej    
NK Garlej Grzegorz    
NK Godek Marek    
NK Górniak Rafał    
NK Hałas Olga    
NK Kalisz Jakub    
NK Kiełtyka Mariusz    
NK Kłos Kamil    
NK Kotula Leszek    
NK Krawczyk Cezary    
NK Kruczek Michał    
NK Kucharski Rafał    
NK Lasota Joanna    
NK Leśniak Maciej    
NK Lewiński Damian    
NK Maj Wojciech    
NK Marczyk Grzegorz    
NK Mesjasz Piotr    
NK Miękina Tomasz    
NK Nowak Krzysztof    
NK Nowak Kamil    
NK Panek Piotr    
NK Paszkowska Anna    
NK Płonka Piotr    
NK Pustolka Daniel    
NK Pytel Arkadiusz    
NK Radwan Bartosz    
NK Rogowski Szczepan    
NK Rzeszótko Tomasz    
NK Swat Paweł    
NK Szary Marek    
NK Torzewski Roman    
NK Włodarczyk Przemysław    
NK Wojnicki Maciej    
NK Wyczawski Tomasz    
NK Zaborowski Jakub    
NK Zawistowska Izabela    
NK Zdziarska Agnieszka    
NK Zembala Wojciech    
NK Kutrzeba Krzysztof    
Ministerstwo Obrony Narodowej
Katalog stron wojskowych